Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: G1 Skrzat Grupa 6 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-05-05
1 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
2 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
3 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
4 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
5 | LEŃCZE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
6 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
7 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
8 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
9 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
10 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
11 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
12 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
13 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
14 | LEŃCZE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
15 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
16 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
17 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
18 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
19 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
20 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
21 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
22 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
23 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
24 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
25 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
26 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
27 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
28 | LEŃCZE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-05-12
29 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
30 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
31 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
32 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
33 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
34 | LEŃCZE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
35 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
36 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
37 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
38 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
39 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
40 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
41 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
42 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
43 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
44 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
45 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
46 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
47 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
48 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
49 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
50 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
51 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
52 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
53 | LEŃCZE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
54 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
55 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | KS "BIENIA" Bieńkówka (Bieńkówka 1) | : |
56 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-05-19
57 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
58 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
59 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
60 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
61 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
62 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
63 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
64 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
65 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
66 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
67 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
68 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
69 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
70 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
71 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
72 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
73 | LEŃCZE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
74 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
75 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
76 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
77 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
78 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
79 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
80 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
81 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
82 | LEŃCZE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
83 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
84 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-05-26
85 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
86 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
87 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
88 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
89 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
90 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
91 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
92 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
93 | LEŃCZE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
94 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
95 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
96 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
97 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
98 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
99 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
100 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
101 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
102 | LEŃCZE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
103 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
104 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
105 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
106 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
107 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
108 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
109 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
110 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
111 | LEŃCZE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
112 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-06-02
113 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
114 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
115 | LEŃCZE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
116 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
117 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
118 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
119 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
120 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
121 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
122 | LEŃCZE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
123 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
124 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
125 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
126 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
127 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
128 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
129 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
130 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
131 | LEŃCZE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
132 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
133 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
134 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
135 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
136 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
137 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
138 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
139 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
140 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-06-09
141 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
142 | LEŃCZE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
143 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
144 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
145 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
146 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
147 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
148 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
149 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
150 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
151 | LEŃCZE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
152 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
153 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
154 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
155 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
156 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
157 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
158 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
159 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
160 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
161 | LEŃCZE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
162 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
163 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
164 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
165 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
166 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
167 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
168 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2024-06-16
169 | LEŃCZE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
170 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
171 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
172 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
173 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
174 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
175 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
176 | LEŃCZE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
177 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
178 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
179 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
180 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
181 | LEŃCZE | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
182 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
183 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
184 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
185 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
186 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
187 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
188 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
189 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
190 | LEŃCZE | - | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
191 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
192 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
193 | ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
194 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
195 | BIENIA BIEŃKÓWKA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |
196 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | LEŃCZE | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | KS Leńcze (Leńcze 10) | : |